Contact

Blue Light SA

Sergeant Rick O’Dea
Ph: 7322 3296 during business hours
Email sapolbluelightsa@police.sa.gov.au

State Community Engagement Section

GPO Box 1539
Adelaide SA 5001

 

OR CONTACT YOUR LOCAL BRANCH

ADELAIDE – contact Sgt Peter WINTER 73224824
ADELAIDE HILLS – contact Sgt Catherine WINDLE 83981748
APY LANDS – contact SC Mary SKELDON 89547006
BAROSSA – contact Sgt Mick McNALLY 85686621
CEDUNA – contact SC peter THRELFALL 86262044
CHRISTIES BEACH – contact Sgt Amanda DAWSON 83929023
COPPER TRIANGLE – contact SC Jeannine HANSEN 88281100
ERRAPPA – contact SC Dave TAYLOR 0438452748
FLINDERS POLICE LINK – contact Sgt Katrina DUPREE 82074885
GAWLER – contact SC Justin DOHERTY 82074605
KANGAROO ISLAND – contact ASO Claire REID 85532018
MID NORTH – contact SC Ashlee BOWMAN/Richard OSBORN 8638 4029
MOUNT GAMBIER – contact SC Des NOLL 0408899396
MURRAYLANDS – contact SC Kim IDE 85356345
NOORLA YO-LONG – contact SC Michael RINGSHAW 87354337
POLICE LINK – contact Const Katie EVANS 73224818
PORT AUGUSTA – contact CC Alex JANIAK 86485041
PORT LINCOLN – contact SC Vicky TAYLOR 86883020
RIVERLAND – contact SC Michael BRADBURY 85952020
ROXBY DOWNS – contact SC Kelly WISE 86725056
SOUTHERN FLEURIEU – contact SC Jane PINK 83981753
STURT – contact SC Janet KEMPLAY-HILL 82074820
TAILEM BEND – contact Sgt Mariane MORGAN 85356020
TWO WELLS – contact SC Josh SILVY 85202309
WESTSIDE (PORT ADELAIDE) -contact Sgt Andy GOSLING 82076429
WHYALLA – contact SC Keren BURKE 86488020