Contact

Blue Light SA

Sergeant Rick O’Dea
Ph: 7322 3296 during business hours
Email sapolbluelightsa@police.sa.gov.au

State Community Engagement Section

GPO Box 1539
Adelaide SA 5001

 

OR CONTACT YOUR LOCAL BRANCH

ADELAIDE – contact Sgt Peter WINTER 73224824
APY LANDS – contact SC Glenn BATTY 8955 8389
BAROSSA – contact Sgt Mick McNALLY 85686621
CEDUNA – contact SC peter THRELFALL 86262044
COPPER TRIANGLE – contact SC Ashlee BOWMAN 86384029
ERRAPPA – contact SC Dave TAYLOR 0438452748
FLINDERS POLICE LINK – contact Sgt Katrina DUPREE 82074885
GAWLER – contact SC Justin DOHERTY 82074605

MID NORTH – contact SC Ashlee BOWMAN 8638 4029
MOUNT GAMBIER – contact Const Gavin HANCOCK
MURRAYLANDS – contact SC Kim IDE 85356345
NOORLA YO-LONG – contact Sgt Andy STOTT 87354337
POLICE LINK – contact Const Katie EVANS 73224818
PORT AUGUSTA – contact BSgt Tony ACKLAND 86485041
PORT LINCOLN – contact Sgt Adrian BELLAMY 86883044
RIVERLAND – contact SC Michael BRADBURY 85952020
ROXBY DOWNS – contact SC Deanna HOLDRICH 86725056
HILLS FLEURIEU – contact Sgt Samantha STRANGE 83981752
SOUTHERN DISTRICT – contact Sgt Malcolm MARR 82074820
TAILEM BEND – contact Sgt Mariane MORGAN 85356020
TWO WELLS – contact SC Josh SILVY 85202309
WESTSIDE (PORT ADELAIDE) -contact Sgt Andy GOSLING 82076429
WHYALLA – contact SC Monique ANDERSON 86488020